ANTARA News Agency Editorial Team

Supervisory Boards
Chairman:
Sutrimo Sumarlan
Members:
Santoso
Deddy Hermawan
Board of Directors
President Director:
Meidyatama Suryodiningrat
News Director:
Akhmad Munir
Director of Marketing and Business Development:
Hempi N Prajudi
Director of Finance, Human Resources and General Affairs:
Nina Kurnia Dewi
Editorial Boards
Chief Executive Editor:
Meidyatama Suryodiningrat
Editor-in-Chief:
Akhmad Munir
Managing Editors:
Budi Setiawanto
Sapto Heru Purnomojoyo
Saptono
Teguh Priyanto
Newsroom Secretary:
Indri Prasetyowati
Department of Political, Legal and Security News
Head of Department:
Sigit Pinardi
News Coordinators:
M Arif Iskandar, Joko Susilo
Editors:
Ruslan Burhani, Ade Partogi Marboen, Kunto Wibisono, Tasrief Tarmizi, D.D. Kliwantoro, Chandra Hamdani Noor, Nurul Hayat, Budisantoso Budiman, Edy Supriyadi, Bambang Sutopo Hadi
Reporters:
Syaiful Hakim, Fransiska Ninditya, Bayu Prasetyo, Imam Budilaksono, Rangga Pandu Asmara Jingga, Dyah Dwi Astuti, Desca Lidya Natalia, Benardy Ferdiansyah, Anita Permata Dewi, Zuhdiar Laeis, Boyke Ledy Watra, Fathur Rohman, Abdu Faisal
Department of Economic News
Head of Department:
Royke Sinaga
News Coordinators:
M Razi Rahman, Satyagraha
Editors:
Ahmad Buchori, Budi Suyanto, Apep Suhendar, Ahmad Wijaya, Risbiani Fardaniah, Kelik Dewanto, Agus Salim, Faisal Yunianto, Subagyo, Nusarina Yuliastuti, Adi Lazuardi
Reporters:
Sella Panduarsa Garetha, Hanni Sofia, Ade Irma Junida, Juwita Trisna Rahayu, Mentari Dwi Gayati, Afut Syafril Nusyirwan, Citro Atmoko, Indra Arief Pribadi, Astrid Faidlatul Habibah, Dewa Ketut Sudiarta Wiguna, Zubi Mahrofi, Aji Cakti
Department of Social Welfare and Feature News
Head of Department:
Arief Mujayatno
News Coordinators:
Virna Puspa Setyorini, Desi Purnamawati
Editors:
Erafzon Saptiyulda, Zita Meirina, Maryati, Budi Santoso, Andi Jauhari, Maximianus Hari Atmoko, Tunggul Susilo, Masuki M Astro, Muhammad Yusuf, Hendra Agusta, Masnun, Heru Dwi Suryatmojo, Triono Subagyo
Reporters:
Indriani, Anom Prihantoro, Aubrey Kandelila Fanani, Aditya Ramadhan, Dewanto Samodro, Martha Herlinawati Simanjuntak, Muhammad Zulfikar, Katriana, Prisca Triferna Violleta
Departement of International News
Head of Department:
Gusti Nur Cahya Aryani
News Coordinators:
Yuni Arisandy
Editors:
Rahmad Nasution, Sri Haryati, Suharto, Fardah Assegaf, Atman Ahdiat, Chaidar Abdullah, M. Anthoni, Maria Dian Andriana, Tia Mutiasari, Asri Mayang Sari
Reporters:
Yashinta Difa Pramudyani, Azis Kurmala, GM Nur Lintang, Aria Cindyara, Genta Tenri Mawangi, Suwanti
Department of Sports News
Head of Department:
Dadan Ramdani
News Coordinators:
Bayu Kuncahyo
Editors:
Teguh Handoko, Irwan Suhirwandi, Djunaedy Suswanto, AA Ariwibowo, Aris Budiman, Fitri Supratiwi, Asep Jafar M Sidik
Reporters:
Gilang Galiartha, Aditya E. S Wicaksono, Michael Teguh Adiputra Siahaan, Rr Cornea Khaerany, Roy Rosa Bachtiar, Asep Firmansyah, A Rauf Andar Adipati, Shofi Ayudiana, Hendri Sukma Indrawan
Department of Lifestyle, Technology and Automotive News
Head of Department:
Suryanto
News Coordinators:
Ida Nurcahyani, Alviansyah
Editors:
Maria Rosari Dwi Putri
Reporters:
Natisha Andarningtyas, Nanien Yuniar, Yogi Rachman, Arindra Meodia, Arnidhya Nur Zhafira, Lia Wanadriani Santosa, Maria Cicilia Galuh, Chairul Rohman
Department of City News
Head of Department:
Santoso
News Coordinators:
Taufik Ridwan
Editors:
Edy Sujatmiko, Sri Muryono, Ganet Dirgantara
Reporters:
Ricky Prayoga, Devi Nindy Sari Ramadhan, Andi Firdaus, Fauzi, Laily Rahmawaty, Livia Kristianti, Fianda Sojfjan Rassat
Department of Photo News
Head of Department:
Prasetyo Utomo
News Coordinators:
Wahyu Putro Arianto
Editors:
Hermanus Prihatna, Audy Mirza Alwi, Andika Wahyu, Fanny Octavianus, Widodo S. Jusuf, Supriyatin, Arif Ariadi, Ardianus Mehan
Regional Coordinator:
Agung Rajasa (Jabar dan Banten), Zabur Karuru (Korda Jatim), Nyoman Budiana (Bali, NTB, NTT), Rahmadi Rekotomo (Jateng dan DIY), M Yusran Ucang (Sulsel)
Photographers:
Puspa Puspa Perwitasari, Sigid Kurniawan, Akbar Nugroho Gumay, Hafidz Mubarak, Muhammad Adimaja, Galih Pradipta, Mochammad Risyal Hidayat, Aditya Pradana Putra, Nova Wahyudi
Contributors:
Reno Esnir, Rivan Awal Linga, Aprillio Akbar, Dhemas Reviyanto, M. Iqbal, Indrianto Eko S, Risky Andriyanto, Yulius Satria, Arif Firmansyah, Yoanita Hastryka Djohan, Cindy Frishanti Octavia, Weli Ayu Rejeki, Muhammad Iqbal, Muhammad Bagus K, Risky Andrianto, Novrian Arbi, Adeng Bustom, Budiyanto, Dedi Suwidiantoro, Raisan Al Farizi, Ibnu Chazar, Nurul Ramadhan, Idhad Zakaria, Aji Styawan, Maulana Surya Utama, Harviyan Perdana, Putra, Oky Lukmansyah, Andreas Fitri Atmoko, Yusuf Nugroho, Aniz Efizudin, Aloysius Jarot Nugroho, Hendra Nurdiyansyah, Mohammad Ayudha, Didik Suhartono, Prasetia Fauzani, Saiful Bahri, Irfan Anshori, Budi Candra Setya, Mochammad Asim, Syaiful Arif, Siswowidodo, Destyan Sujarwoko, Ari Bowo Sucipto, Umarul Faruq, Badrus Yudosuseno, Aguk Sudarmojo, Naufal Fikri Yusuf, Hendra Adhi Wibowo, Ahmad Subaidi, Dhimas B Pratama, Ampelsa, Irwansyah Putra, Rahmad, Syifa Yulinas, Abriawan Abe, Dewi Fajriani, Darwin Fatir, Sahrul Manda, Suwarjono, Adwit B. Pramono, David Muharmansyah, Ronny Muharman, Aswady, Fenny Selly, Jessica Wuysang, Wahdi Septiawan, Basri Marzuki, Mohammad Hamzah, Embong Salampessy, Izaac Mulyawan, Adiwinata Sholihin, Ardiansyah, Indrayadi, Iwan Adisyahputra, Olha Molalinda
Uploaders:
Adi Rusadi, M Taufik, Ferliansyah
Department of Video
Head of Department:
Monalisa
Editor Coordinator:
Gatot Ponco Arioso
News Coordinators:
Ludmila Yusufin Diah Nastiti, Risbeyhi
Producer Coordinator:
Siti Zulaikha
Producers:
Saras Krisvianti, Feny Aprianti, Rinto A Navis, Nusantara Husnul K Mulkan, Edwar Mukti Laksana, Ria Gracia Carolina Simanjuntak, Perwiranta, Ardi Irawan
Video Editors:
Andi Bagasela, Sandi Arizona, Dudy Yanuwardhana, Soni Namura, Chairul Fajri, Fahrul Marwansyah, Agha Yuninda Maulana, Satrio Giri Marwanto, Rayyan, Cahya Sari
Reporters:
Amita Putri Caesaria, Chintya Risky Gessinovita, Drucella Benala Dyahati, Farah Khadija, Nabila Anisya Charisty, Rijalul Vikry, Adimas Raditya Fahky Putra, Ahmad Faishal Adnan, Pamela Sakina, Sugiarto Purnama, Kuntum Khaira Riswan, Erlangga, Fadzar Ilham
Camerapersons:
Gunawan Wibisono, Syahrudin, Subur Atmamihardja, Samsyul Rizal, Egan Suryahartaji
Video Jurnalis:
Hidayatullah (Aceh), Afrizal Rachmad (Aceh), Donny Aditra (Medan), Melani Friati (Padang), Fandi Yogari Saputra (Padang), Syafri Ario (Payukumbuh), Erfan Setiawan (Pekanbaru), Pradanna Putra Tampi (Batam), Evan Ervani (Palembang), Meriyanti (Bangka Belitung), Agung Andhika Indrawan (Banten), Susmiatun Hayati (Banten), Rangga Eka Putra (Banten), Dian Hardiana (Bandung), Mochammad Mardiansyah Al Afghani (Bandung), Imam Prasetyo Nugroho (Jogja), Fx. Suryo Wicaksono (Semarang), Denik Apriyani (Solo), Firman Eko Handy (Temanggung), Yusup Fatoni (Pekalongan), Hanif Nasrullah (Surabaya), Rindhu Dwi Kartiko (Kediri), Achmad Syaiful Afandi (Malang), Hamka Agung Balya (Banyuwangi), Mawardi (Pontianak), Aries Zaldi Jaya Sandi (Pontianak), Latif Thohir (Banjarmasin), Redianto Tumon Sp (Palangkaraya), Rendy Wirawan (Balikpapan), Rangga Musabar (Palu), Stepensopyan Pontoh (Palu), Saharudin (Kendari), Pande Gede Yudha Swandikha (Denpasar), Kusnandar (Lombok) , Laksa Mahendra (Papua), Fitriansah Sima Sima Sohilauw (Ambon), Harmoko Minggu (Ternate), Enjang Solihin (Cirebon)
Production Assistant:
Fitra Ashari, M Rofstanizar Caniago
Design & Animator:
Aloysius Puspandono
Studio:
Faisal Fahmi, Muhamad Rivan Maulana
Visual Library:
Yusuf Dzul Ikram Al Hamidy
Department of Info-graphics
Head of Department:
Heppy Ratna Sari
Coordinator:
Guntur Mulyo Wiseno
Designers:
Erie Syahrizal, Ulfa Jainita
Researchers:
Dasri Imung, Ilham Kausar
Redaksi Konten Komersial & Kerjasama
Head of Department:
Panca Hari Prabowo
Radar, Viral & Fact-Checking Unit
Head of Unit:
Anton Santoso
Coordinator for Radar & Fact-Checking Unit:
Imam Santoso
Member of Radar & Fact-Checking Unit:
Agita Tarigan
Coordinator of Viral Unit:
Esti Nurmi Oktaviani
Members of Viral Unit:
Ricka Oktaviandini, Yana Sanwidia, Sinta Ambarwati, Budi Prasetiyo, Debby Aditiya
Designer:
Mutia Aryani
News Production Monitoring Unit
Head of Unit:
Rini Utami
Members of Unit
Pandu Dewantara, Syofiar, Iwan
Editorial Ombudsman Team
Priyambodo RH, Zarqoni Maksum, Arief Pujianto, Biqwanto Situmorang, Unggul Tri Ratomo, Dewanti Lestari
Bureau of Aceh Province
Bureau Chief
Azhari
Bureau Team
Heru Dwi Suryatmojo, Muhammad Said, Muhammad Ifdhal, M. Haris Setiady Agus, Teuku Dedi Iskandar
Bureau of North Sumatra Province
Bureau Chief
Riza Mulyadi
Bureau Team
Munawar Mandailing, Evalisa Siregar, Juraidi, Nur Aprilliana Br. Sitorus
Bureau of Riau Province
Bureau Chief
Riski Maruto
Bureau Team
Frislidia, Febrianto Budi Anggoro, Fazar Muhardi
Bureau of Riau Islands Province
Bureau Chief
Evy Ratnawati
Bureau Team
Yunianti Jannatun Naim, Nikolas Panama, Ogen
Bureau of West Sumatra
Bureau Chief
Maswandi
Bureau Team
Hendra Agusta, Ikhwan Wahyudi, Mario Sofia Nasution, Altas Maulana, Syahrul Rahmat, Miko Elfisha, Laila Syafarud
Bureau of Jambi Province
Bureau Chief
Syarif Abdullah
Bureau Team
Nanang Mairiadi, M Hanafi
Bureau of South Sumatra
Bureau Chief
Indra Gultom
Bureau Team
Ujang Idrus, Yudi Abdullah, Dolly Rosana, Edo Purmana, Aziz Munajar
Bureau of Bangka Belitung Province
Bureau Chief
Irwan Arfa
Bureau Team
Aprionis, Donatus Dasapurna P., Kasmono, Ahmadi
Bureau of Bengkulu Province
Bureau Chief
Helti Marini Sipayung
Bureau Team
Nur Muhamad, Ferri Arianto
Bureau of Lampung Province
Bureau Chief
Hisar Sitanggang
Bureau Team
Edi Supriyadi, Budisantoso Budiman, Triono Subagyo, Agus Wira Sukarta, Dian Hadiyatna
Bureau of Greater Jakarta Area
Bureau Chief
M. Tohamaksun
Bureau Team
Feru Lantara, Riza Harahap, M. Ali Khumaini, Aditia Aulia Rohman, Pradita Kurniawan Syah, Muhamad Fikri Setiawan
Bureau of Banten Province
Bureau Chief
Sambas
Bureau Team
Adityawarman, Mulyana, Mansyur, Achmad Irfan
Bureau of West Java Province
Bureau Chief
Zainal Abidin
Bureau Team
Yuniardi Ferdinand, Ajat Sudrajat, Fikri, Feri Purnama, Khaerul Izan, Bagus Ahmad Rizaldi
Bureau of Central Java
Bureau Chief
Achmad Zainal
Bureau Team
Mahmudah (Asmen Pemberitaan), D.D. Kliwantoro, Maximianus Hari Atmoko, Heru Suyitno, Immanuel Citra Senjaya, Bambang Dwi Marwoto, Wuryanti Puspitasari, Kutnadi, Akhmad Nazaruddin, Sumarwoto, Wisnu Adhi Nugroho, Aris Wasita Widi Astuti
Bureau of Yogyakarta Special Region Province
Bureau Chief
Herry Soebanto
Bureau Team
Nusarina Yuliastuti, Bambang Sutopo Hadi, Eka Arifa Rusqiyati, Victorianus Sat Pranyoto, Luqman Hakim, Heri Sidik, Sutarmi
Bureau of East Java Province
Bureau Chief
Slamet Hadi Purnomo
Bureau Team
Didik Kusbiantoro (Asmen Pemberitaan), Chandra Hamdani N, Tunggul Susilo, Masuki M Astro, Endang Sukarelawati, Abdul Hakim, Fiqih Arfani, Abdul Malik Ibrahim, Vicki Febrianto, Abd. Aziz, Zumrotun Solichah, Indra Setiawan, Destyan Handri Sujarwoko, Louis Rika Stevani, Asmaul Chusna
Bureau of Bali Province
Bureau Chief
Edy M. Yacub
Bureau Team
Adi Lazuardi, I Komang Suparta, Ni Luh Rhismawati, Naufal Fikri Yusuf, Ayu Khania Pranishita
Bureau of West Nusa Tenggara Province
Bureau Chief
Riza Fahriza
Bureau Team
Masnun, Nirkomala, Dhimas Budi Pratama, Nur Imansyah A, Awaludin
Bureau of East Nusa Tenggara Province
Bureau Chief
Laurensius Molan
Bureau Team
Maria Dian Andriana, Bernadus Tokan, Kornelis Aoysius Ileama Kaha, Bennidiktus Sridin Sulu Jahang, Aloysius Lewokeda
Bureau of South Kalimantan Province
Bureau Chief
Nurul Aulia Badar
Bureau Team
Ulul Maskuriah, Imam Hanafi, Gunawan Wibisono, Sukarli, Firman
Bureau of West Kalimantan Province
Bureau Chief
Teguh Imam Wibowo
Bureau Team
Nurul Hayat, Andilala, Rendra Oxtora, Teofilusianto Timotius, Dedi
Bureau of Central Kalimantan Province
Bureau Chief
Rachmat Hidayat
Bureau Team
Muhammad Yusuf, Kasriadi, Rendhik Andika
Bureau of East Kalimantan Province
Bureau Chief
Abdul Hakim Muhiddin
Bureau Team
M. Ghofar, Arumanto, Novi Abdi
Bureau of North Kalimantan Province
Bureau Chief
Iskandar Zulkarnaen
Bureau Team
Susylo Asmalyah, Muhammad Rusman, Kaliansyah
Bureau of South Sulawesi Province
Bureau Chief
La Ode Masrafi S.P
Bureau Team
Suriani Mappong, M. Darwin Fatir, Amirullah, M. Faisal Hanapi, Muh. Hasanuddin, Abd Kadir, Nur Suhra Wardyah
Bureau of Central Sulawesi Province
Bureau Chief
Rolex Malaha
Bureau Team
Adha Najemuddin, Anas Massa, Muhammad Hajiji, Muhammad Arshandi
Bureau of South-East Sulawesi Province
Bureau Chief
Hernawan Wahyudono
Bureau Team
Sarjono, Abdul Aziz Senong, Muhammad Harianto
Bureau of North Sulawesi Province
Bureau Chief
Guido Merung
Bureau Team
Jorie MR Darondo, Karel Alexander Polakitan, Jerusalem Mendalora, Nancy Lynda Tigauw
Bureau of Gorontalo Province
Bureau Chief
Hence Paat
Bureau Team
Debby Hariyanti D. Mano, Susanti Sako, Adiwinata Solihin
Bureau of Maluku Province
Bureau Chief
John Nikita Sahusilawane
Bureau Team
Lexy Sariwating, La Ode Aminuddin, Daniel Leonard, Abdul Fatah, James Fredrik Ayal, Penina Fiolana Mayaut, Shariva Verolien Rhama Shinta Alaidrus
Bureau of Papua Province
Bureau Chief
Anwar Maga
Bureau Team
Muhsiddin, Evarianus Supar, Evarukdijati, Hendrina Dian Kandipi, Alfian Rumagit, Musa Abubar, Marius Frisson Yewun
Bureau of West Papua Province
Bureau Chief
Key Tokan Abdulasis
Bureau Team
Ernes Broning Kakisina, Toyiban
ICT Team
Genaral Manager:
Purnomo
Manager of Information System:
Darwito
Manager of Network & Infrastructure:
Imansyah
Assistant Manager of Web-Development:
Catur Ujianto
Assistant Manager of Network & Infrastructure:
Adun Juanda
Digital Ads & SEO:
Arina Suwanto
Programmer:
Angga Wiguna
Erwin Catur Kurniawan
Suherman Sutikno
Member of Newsroom Secretary:
Bachtiar, Bambang Trimulyo, Erny Astuti, Prasasti Nuswantari, Sawitri Prihatiningtyas, Handry Musa, Indrawiza, Andi Syam Chrystanty, Sulistriyani, Ayu Pratiwi, Eni Susilowati
Antara News Agency
Wisma ANTARA Lantai 18-20
Jalan Medan Merdeka Selatan No.17
Jakarta 10110 P.O. BOX Jakarta 10012
Telp : (021) 3802383 (Hunting), 3459173, 3813043, 3814268, 3844397, 3844465, 3847048
Fax : (021) 3865577
Email: sekretariatredaksi [at] antara.co.id

Graha Bakti Antara
Jln. Antara No. 59 Pasar Baru Jakarta Barat 10710
Telp : 021-3842591
Fax : 021-3812230 / 021-34833606
Email: newsroom [at] antaranews.com, redaksi [at] antara.co.id
Advertisement Contact:
Wisma ANTARA Lantai 16
Jalan Merdeka Selatan No. 17
Telp : (021) 3505670
Email : ads [at] antaranews.com, iklan [at] antara.co.id